Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 375 (t) Artur Castro Grandjean
CL5689Muntanyenc S.Cugat 16/07/2014 9.89 9.89 3 8.95 16/03 Sabadell (t) Max Bosch Bosch
CL3633Muntanyenc S.Cugat 13/03/2014 9.24 9.20 4 (t) David Colomino Martinez
CL4844Pratenc AA 22/02/2013   9.65 5 (t) Arnau Bosch Mèrida
CL15439JA Sabadell 05/06/2013     6 (t) Aleix Robuster Pages
CL93230CA Canaletes 12/05/2013   9.00 7 (t) Lucas Sebastián Iordache
CL12124JA Sabadell 27/01/2014   9.83 8 (t) Edgar Pedrosa Jaen
CL12653Martorell AC 07/03/2014 9.47 9.47 60m MASC. AL SUB12 Final (27 abril) 12:25
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 (t) Adria Gomez Martinez
CL15395CA Parets 22/05/2014 10.27 10.27 3 (t) Izan Garcia Gallego
CL96365CA Parets 10/05/2014 9.85 9.85 4 (t) Pere Mas Pros
CL95937Muntanyenc S.Cugat 30/01/2013 9.58 9.40 5 (t) Jordi Busquets Corea
CL6552CA Sant Celoni 16/10/2013 9.55 9.55 6 (t) Roi Gómez Merino
CL11432JA Sabadell 06/08/2013   10.35 7 (t) Hugo Rodriguez Ruiz
CL1817Martorell AC 21/09/2013 10.25 10.25 8 (t) Xavier Casamitjana Calvo
CL2152Muntanyenc S.Cugat 17/12/2014 10.12 10.10 60m MASC. AL SUB12 Final (27 abril) 12:25
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 359 (e) (t) Máximo Passarelli
CL4709CA Laietania 21/07/2013   9.46 3 (t) Pau Pastor Bennassar
CL5679Muntanyenc S.Cugat 10/01/2014 10.42 10.20 4 (t) Erik Ramos Sedano
CL9392GA Lluïsos Mataro 10/11/2014 10.57 10.34 5 (t) Guillem Resina Chamorro
CL1095403/03/2014 10.47 10.47 6 (t) Alan Fumero Perez
CL13554Muntanyenc S.Cugat 15/11/2014 10.40 10.40 7 (t) Hugo Nahuel Faba Aiamsaart
CL95919Muntanyenc S.Cugat 18/09/2014 11.41 11.20 8 (t) Aleix Barros Caballero
CL1099626/05/2014 11.34 11.34 60m MASC. AL SUB12 Final (27 abril) 12:25
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 (t) Biel Berloso Pujol
CL9714UA Terrassa 27/03/2014   10.84 3 (t) Abel Marin Miret
CL4095JA Sabadell 17/03/2013   9.91 4 (t) Alex Orriols Ojeda
CL12803GA Lluïsos Mataro 10/09/2014     5 (t) Alan Martinez Garcia
CL3617JA Sabadell 30/04/2013   9.90 6 (e) (t) Stepan Miroshnichenko
CL17048CA Canaletes 08/07/2014     7 (t) Armand Claudi Grados
CL10277CA Igualada 17/04/2013   10.70 8 (t) Aniol Macia Merly
CL9239Avinent Manresa 05/11/2014   10.97 60m MASC. AL SUB12 Final (27 abril) 12:25
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 (t) Hugo Marin Gonzalez
CL8509Pratenc AA 19/07/2013   10.20 3 (t) Biel Guzmán Torras
CL16424FC Barcelona 17/11/2013     4 (t) Èric Gassó Guillem
CL11665JA Sabadell 01/10/2014     5 354 (t) Eric Vila Mir
CL96596CAE Agramunt 11/04/2013   9.29 6 (t) Dídac Béjar Vaquer
CL4179Pratenc AA 01/03/2013   9.70 7 (t) Gerard Bellmunt Mostazo
CL96312UA Terrassa 12/08/2014   10.12 8 372 (t) Grau Sanchez Mercader
CL13868CA Igualada 16/06/2014     60m MASC. AL SUB12 Final (27 abril) 12:25
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 (t) Marc Moris Sánchez
CL11864Pratenc AA 13/08/2013   10.79 3 380 (t) Jan Manevy Carvajal
CL95576Avinent Manresa 06/07/2013   9.82 4 378 (t) Leo Ventura De Pedro
CL576CA Granollers 19/12/2013   10.03 5 (t) Joan Cardete Ventura
CL5073Martorell AC 28/09/2014   11.43 6 (t) Luar Solbas Gutierrez
CL1252UA Terrassa 27/08/2014   10.08 7 (t) Marc Gomez Masclans
CL93199CA Canaletes 30/03/2013     8 (t) Lucas Fañanas Ledo
CL1920CA Sant Just 27/12/2013   10.57 60m MASC. AL SUB12 Final (27 abril) 12:25
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 (t) Roger Gómez Bedmar
CL16413FC Barcelona 02/10/2013     3 (t) Pol Gómez Bedmar
CL16417FC Barcelona 02/10/2013     4 (t) Marc Sanchez Ricart
CL14303Muntanyenc S.Cugat 04/12/2014     5 (t) Marco Perales Garcia
CL1810Martorell AC 22/02/2013   10.70 6 (t) Pol Gonzalez Hernandez
CL6738CA Canaletes 07/05/2014     7 (t) Quim Vizcarro Bascompta
CL5130Avinent Manresa 06/11/2014   9.87 8 (t) Roc Carbonell Ortuño
CL15696CA Canaletes 04/12/2013     60m MASC. AL SUB12 Final (27 abril) 12:25