Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 327 (t) Alvaro Dominguez Alonso
CL11161U Colomenca At. 27/02/2015 10.49 10.43 2 (t) Arnau Pavia Díaz
CL14408JA Sabadell 13/06/2015     3 (t) Marc Viñas Lopez
CL5661CA Castellar 18/12/2015 9.70 9.70 4 337 (t) Ibai Sagnier Benedicto
CL12130JA Sabadell 07/12/2015   11.10 5 (t) Marc Ballart Corretja
CL4639CA Vic 08/03/2015 9.80 9.80 6 (t) Enzo Rodriguez Ruiz
CT2094UA Rubí 31/03/2015 9.80 9.80 7 336 (t) Arnau Martín Vera
CL14400JA Sabadell 30/08/2015     8 (t) Santi Salvans Pintor
CL9996Muntanyenc S.Cugat 02/07/2015 10.10 10.10 60m MASC. AL SUB10 Final (27 abril) 10:00
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 (t) Lucca Barragan Gonzalez
CL13983Muntanyenc S.Cugat 09/06/2015 11.10 11.10 3 (t) Jan Sandoval Igartua
CL8906Muntanyenc S.Cugat 19/01/2016 10.88 10.80 4 322 (t) Joel Ramos Arenas
CL1158819/03/2015 10.80 10.80 5 (t) Hugo Leal Agudo
CL14395JA Sabadell 20/11/2015     6 (t) Eric Palacios Sánchez
CL12974UA Terrassa 11/08/2015   12.32 7 (t) Jordi Guilemany Perez
CL13561Muntanyenc S.Cugat 18/10/2016 10.90 10.90 8 (t) Roy Garcia De Dios
CL15491U Colomenca At. 21/06/2015 10.97 10.97 60m MASC. AL SUB10 Final (27 abril) 10:00
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 (t) Cesar Iglesias Martin
CT2505UA Rubí 05/10/2015 11.60 11.60 3 (t) Bruno Resina Chamorro
CL1500411/07/2016 11.20 11.20 4 (t) Arau Gálvez Berti
CL14377JA Sabadell 19/03/2016     5 (e) (t) Luca Perego,
CL13667Muntanyenc S.Cugat 19/09/2015 11.20 10.90 6 (t) Joan Fernandez Jose
CL1498728/06/2016 11.20 11.20 7 (t) Hugo Marimón Sastrejulià
CL1498013/01/2016 11.40 11.40 8 (t) Pau Porca Zugarramurdi
CL15441JA Sabadell 19/11/2016     60m MASC. AL SUB10 Final (27 abril) 10:00
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 (t) Marc Rivero Lavado
CL12581Martorell AC 25/01/2016 13.40 13.40 3 335 (t) Khan Balcells Ishnyakov
CL13337FC Barcelona 05/10/2015 11.77 11.77 4 (t) Miquel Andres Blanco
CL1159402/02/2015 11.62 11.62 5 334 (t) Enzo Bartoli Macia
CL10309FC Barcelona 10/06/2016 12.33 12.33 6 326 (t) Arsene Nasirov
CL5087CA Sant Just 19/09/2016 11.78 11.78 7 (t) Marti Barbera Lopez
CL12502Martorell AC 22/04/2015 12.90 12.90 8 (t) Carlos Rico Martín
CL1502004/01/2015 12.59 12.59 60m MASC. AL SUB10 Final (27 abril) 10:00
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 (t) Erik Galán López
CL16359UA Rubí 18/05/2015     3 (t) Albert Navarro Diaz
CL10330UA Terrassa 03/11/2015   10.99 4 (t) Axel Gascon Cruz
CL2009CE Cerdanyola 09/12/2015   11.25 5 (t) Alex Iglesias Barroso
CL12288JA Sabadell 01/03/2015   10.47 6 (t) Leo Barros Caballero
CL1500017/03/2016 13.49 13.49 7 (t) Eric Alcala Riba
CL15795CA Igualada 14/07/2016     8 (t) Bruno Morenilla Fernandez
CL10756Ripollet UA 24/10/2016     60m MASC. AL SUB10 Final (27 abril) 10:00
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 329 (t) Leonardo Cruells Perez
CL10971U Colomenca At. 30/11/2015   10.82 3 343 (t) Iker Alonso Olivero
CL11500CE Cerdanyola 13/05/2016   10.45 4 942 (t) Grau Llobet Lleonard
CL12274JA Sabadell 23/12/2015   12.06 5 (t) Gerard Lecina Gascon
CL13191UA Terrassa 23/10/2016   11.19 6 (t) Hector Molina Hurtado
CT1179UA Terrassa 13/10/2015   11.90 7 350 (t) Jan Vidal Nuñez
CT2601UA Terrassa 27/06/2015   10.80 8 325 (t) Leo Ventura Rodriguez
CL16959Pratenc AA 06/06/2015     60m MASC. AL SUB10 Final (27 abril) 10:00
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 (t) Pol Salvat Paull
CT2548UA Terrassa 19/01/2015     3 (t) Max Ciuro Marquina
CL14360JA Sabadell 01/04/2015     4 (t) Lluc Sardiné Sànchez
CL13428CA Vic 23/12/2016     5 (t) Martí Pérez Lora
CL9258CA Sant Just 18/02/2016     6 (t) Marc Ruiz Orus
CT1472UA Terrassa 13/12/2015   11.66 7 (t) Nil Galan Blas
CL6418CA Castellar 17/08/2015     8 (t) Nico Ruiz Godoy
CL15808CA Igualada 05/03/2016     60m MASC. AL SUB10 Final (27 abril) 10:00