Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 317 (t) Alex Puertas Gonzalez
CL10842CE Cerdanyola 02/02/2017   1:37.82 2 253 (t) Bernat Pellicer Maestro
CL13965Avinent Manresa 29/11/2017     3 320 (t) Moisès Vilar Masnou
CL13437CA Vic 15/03/2019     4 307 (t) Pau Padilla Martinez
CL9401GA Lluïsos Mataro 26/06/2017     4 300 (t) Adam Ramal Souliman
CL13588Muntanyenc S.Cugat 12/04/2018     5 297 (t) Elias Bouattour Catala
CL13656Muntanyenc S.Cugat 15/03/2017     6 309 (t) Eric Rios Barrachina
CL12804GA Lluïsos Mataro 21/05/2017     7 308 (t) Kilian Perez Gutierrez
CL12797GA Lluïsos Mataro 08/07/2018     8 945 Didac Santjust Costa UA Rubí 06/07/2017     8 302 (t) Lucas Ezpeleta Mendoza
CL12819GA Lluïsos Mataro 13/03/2017     400m MASC. AL SUB8 Final (27 abril) 11:50
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 304 (t) Blai Fauria Martin
CL10883GA Lluïsos Mataro 18/03/2018     2 110 (t) Hugo Lorenzo Carmona
CL12558Avinent Manresa 27/05/2018     3 313 (t) Marc Olive Cervera
CL15416CA Parets 23/01/2017     4 99 (t) Joan Marc Bautista Pous
CL12512Avinent Manresa 14/05/2017     4 295 (t) Pol Renalias Beltran
CL16912Avinent Manresa 25/04/2017     5 312 (t) Victor Lorenzana Cortes
CL12582Martorell AC 04/11/2017     5 310 (t) Dante Del Amo Benedetti
CT2628UA Terrassa 23/02/2017     6 296 (t) Marti Santasusana Garcia
CL9230Avinent Manresa 06/10/2017     7 305 (t) Adrian Montalban Gonzalez
CL12822GA Lluïsos Mataro 15/11/2018     8 318 (t) Adria Queralt Franco
CL15213UGE Badalona 24/02/2017     400m MASC. AL SUB8 Final (27 abril) 11:50
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 315 (t) Elias Orgaz Romo
CL13035CA Sant Celoni 04/10/2018     2 301 (t) Alguer Castro Lopez
CL9403GA Lluïsos Mataro 17/07/2017     3 298 (e) (t) Erick Lopez Salgado
CL13663Muntanyenc S.Cugat 03/07/2018     4 212 (t) Ot Martinez Rodriguez
CL9533Avinent Manresa 25/01/2017     4 314 (t) Alex Sanchez Gaitan
CL15424CA Parets 18/09/2017     5 98 (t) Enzo Anguita Diaz
CL12590Avinent Manresa 04/01/2018     6 183 (t) Nil Martinez Circuns
CL12563Avinent Manresa 09/07/2017     7 311 (t) Leo Dominguez Palma
CT2635UA Terrassa 25/11/2017     8 93 (t) Luca Alonso Olivero
CL11662CE Cerdanyola 20/01/2018     400m MASC. AL SUB8 Final (27 abril) 11:50