Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 (t) Sara Castel Alberich
CL1917CA Sant Just 02/01/2013 9.70 9.70 2 (t) Uxia Diaz Perez
CL8024CA Mollet 28/06/2013 9.72 9.72 3 935 (t) Estela Tramunt Barreda
CL10607FC Barcelona 30/10/2013 9.29 9.24 4 (t) Ona Garcia Cusido
CL7878JA Sabadell 07/06/2013   9.38 5 (t) Lucía Moreno Arraiz
CL11774JA Sabadell 29/05/2013   9.19 6 (t) Queralt Sauquillo Aivar
CL9193Avinent Manresa 16/07/2013   9.33 7 (t) Bruna Vallribera Rojo
CL5161Avinent Manresa 01/02/2014   9.49 8 (e) (t) Lena Gaudre
CL10735CE Universitari 13/10/2013 9.60 9.45 60m FEM. AL SUB12 Final (27 abril) 12:45
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 (t) Jana Nofrarias Gomez
CL3933Muntanyenc S.Cugat 02/10/2013 10.13 9.80 2 (t) Najwa Matamoros Gouard
CL4109CA Laietania 15/07/2013 10.14 10.13 3 (t) Ada Efemena Awaritona De Castro
CT1031UA Terrassa 25/12/2014   9.80 4 (t) Noa Martinez Munte
CL8515Muntanyenc S.Cugat 23/05/2013 9.78 9.78 5 1.85 23/3 Sabadell (t) Fatna Gharbaoui Rivas
CL13557Muntanyenc S.Cugat 10/08/2013 9.74 9.74 6 (t) Ona Santos-moran Sanmartín
CL251309/09/2013 9.85 9.85 7 (t) Julia Cerezo Diaz
CL6960GA Lluïsos Mataro 12/02/2014 9.91 9.91 8 (t) Laia Castillo Alberich
CL1949CA Sant Just 05/02/2013 9.87 9.87 60m FEM. AL SUB12 Final (27 abril) 12:45
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 (t) Bruna Fernandez Cormand
CL10148CE Universitari 29/09/2013 11.62 11.45 2 (t) Noa Marroquin Nielfa
CL1560227/05/2013 12.18 12.18 3 (t) Valeria Muñoz Pinilla
CL10269CA Igualada 16/03/2013 10.52 10.52 4 (t) Julia Viñals Sancho
CL15182CA Laietania 04/02/2014 10.54 10.54 5 4.86 20/4 Vilanova (t) Gal.La Berges Garcia
CL13543Muntanyenc S.Cugat 26/11/2013 10.17 10.17 6 918 (t) Lia De La Torre Barco
CL6571CA Igualada 24/10/2013 10.68 10.50 7 (t) Judit Prat Arimany
CL8195CA Vic 17/09/2014 10.88 10.88 8 (t) Noemi Pedrosa Carrasco
CL1503714/06/2014 11.02 11.02 60m FEM. AL SUB12 Final (27 abril) 12:45
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 (t) Arlet Alcaraz Arenas
CL9786UA Terrassa 26/05/2014   11.09 2 (t) Berta Guisado Sola
CL9706GA Lluïsos Mataro 08/06/2014   9.81 3 (t) Aina Griño Gonzalez
CL3842Pratenc AA 27/03/2013   11.00 4 (e) (t) Valeriia Ivanitskaia
CL12781GA Lluïsos Mataro 25/08/2013     5 (t) Rania Mbitel
CL11454Martorell AC 28/11/2013 12.66 12.38 6 923 (t) Aina Fillat Figueras
CL1235923/04/2014   9.96 7 939 (t) Aira Vazquez Tutusaus
CL1100928/09/2013   9.93 8 (t) Ariadna Moreno Romero
CL12658Avinent Manresa 17/08/2014   11.55 60m FEM. AL SUB12 Final (27 abril) 12:45
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 (t) Emma Piermattei Crespo
CL13585Muntanyenc S.Cugat 29/12/2014   10.80 2 (t) Greta Saini Costa
CL13440CA Vic 02/04/2013     3 (t) Dana Martinez Amengual
CL8774JA Sabadell 23/01/2014   10.55 4 (t) Daniela Fatty Rodriguez
CL4302Pratenc AA 27/04/2013   10.50 5 (t) Daniela Perez Galindo
CL10208UA Terrassa 21/11/2014   11.91 6 (t) Claudia Blasco Zarca
CL1698907/10/2013     7 (t) Emma Lopez Rodriguez
CL12118Avinent Manresa 17/10/2014   10.80 8 (t) Elia Garcia Perramon
CL95539Avinent Manresa 05/02/2013   9.72 60m FEM. AL SUB12 Final (27 abril) 12:45
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 (t) Maria Gil Vila
CL12817GA Lluïsos Mataro 18/02/2013     2 926 (t) Mar Isturiz Serrasolsas
CL12526Avinent Manresa 02/10/2014   11.20 3 (t) Iqra Alim Abdur
CT2803UA Terrassa 03/02/2014     4 930 (t) Haizea Elorriaga Sanchez
CL94100CA Granollers 10/02/2014   10.00 5 (t) Judit Sole Espeja
CL4245CA Igualada 08/11/2013   9.80 6 (t) Ivet Martinez Blas
CL5162Avinent Manresa 22/04/2013     7 922 (t) Lòla Cavero González
CL1624019/01/2013     8 934 (t) Julia Irurtia Carrasco
CL9558FC Barcelona 28/01/2014   9.64 60m FEM. AL SUB12 Final (27 abril) 12:45
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 (t) Sara Caballero Berrocal
CL13213GA Lluïsos Mataro 22/06/2013     3 (t) Neus Fernandez Alujas
CL1503302/01/2014     4 (t) Naia Lazaro Duro
CL5798CA Sant Just 27/08/2013     5 (t) Nuria Ponti Barrabes
CL91800Avinent Manresa 08/01/2013   9.37 6 (t) Martina Alzuria Martorell
CL13876CA Igualada 20/02/2013     7 924 (t) Raisa Andreea Spinu
CL889805/02/2014   9.76 8 (t) Paula Blasco Zarca
CL1700507/10/2013     60m FEM. AL SUB12 Final (27 abril) 12:45