Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 893 (t) Marta Almagro Barroso
CL14241JA Sabadell 09/12/2015     2 (t) Ivet Abellan Real
CL13127CA Sant Celoni 03/03/2015 10.89 10.89 3 892 (t) Carla Santacruz Alacid
CL8216UA Rubí 02/03/2015 9.70 9.70 4 891 (t) Valentina Lacroix Perez
CL11381FC Barcelona 23/09/2015 9.20 9.20 5 899 (t) Anna Fernandez Cos
CL6657CA Sant Celoni 27/01/2015 10.30 10.30 6 (t) Maria Prior Casado
CL9419CA Sant Just 15/08/2015   10.83 7 (t) Nadia Ramal Souliman
CL5756Muntanyenc S.Cugat 06/03/2016 10.60 10.60 8 (t) Alba Espinal Brualla
CL1332631/01/2015   10.55 60m FEM. AL SUB10 Final (27 abril) 10:20
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 (t) Bruna Torne Real
CL15327FC Barcelona 02/10/2015 13.00 13.00 3 (t) Nora Real Arza
CL4610Ripollet UA 21/06/2016 10.90 10.90 4 (t) Stacy Nadales William
CL10318Ripollet UA 11/04/2015 11.04 11.04 5 11:37 Coloma 141023 (t) Noa Palacios Sanchez
CL12865UA Terrassa 11/08/2015   11.89 6 (t) Eva Garcia De Sousa
CL1501006/01/2015 10.90 10.90 7 (t) Yanira Marin Ruiz
CL16570UGE Badalona 23/01/2015 11.81 11.81 8 902 (t) Lucia Portugues Arnau
CL12460Ripollet UA 11/08/2015     60m FEM. AL SUB10 Final (27 abril) 10:20
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 (t) Beth Torres Soto
CL14426JA Sabadell 02/07/2016     3 (t) Abril Del Amo Benedetti
CT2629UA Terrassa 13/05/2015     4 (t) Sabina Iriarte Gonzalez
CL1159314/10/2015 14.70 14.37 5 (e) (t) Liz Garcia Le Guilloux
CL12453CE Penedès 10/09/2015     6 909 (t) Adriana Jodar Gomez
CL9184Avinent Manresa 24/09/2015   11.10 7 890 (t) Aitana Soldan Anglada
CL11630CE Penedès 27/07/2015   10.56 8 (t) Asia Vilar Masnou
CL13231CA Vic 30/10/2015     60m FEM. AL SUB10 Final (27 abril) 10:20
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 (t) Maria González Bravo
CL1643020/12/2015     3 889 (t) Elsa Mata Miguel
CL12357CE Penedès 16/05/2015   12.34 4 (t) Jana Sierra Puigmarti
CL2603Avinent Manresa 26/02/2015   10.76 5 (t) Bruna Campi Molina
CL3516CA Castellar 13/04/2015   10.60 6 (t) Ivet Castellanos Badia
CL10063CA Castellar 01/11/2015   12.58 7 (t) Keira Villacampa Perez
CL1695009/10/2015     8 914 (t) Judit Magem Claver
CL13761CA Igualada 22/07/2015     60m FEM. AL SUB10 Final (27 abril) 10:20
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 897 (t) Noa Requena Rodriguez
CL14941CE Penedès 05/05/2015     3 (t) Micaela Rodríguez Mateos
CL9941CA Sant Just 18/06/2015   10.84 4 915 (t) Martina Prieto Moreno
CL11091CA Igualada 13/11/2015   11.54 5 (t) Marta Gonzalez Campos
CL1501326/02/2015     6 (t) Meritxell Ponti Barrabes
CL5027Avinent Manresa 13/07/2016   12.49 7 (t) Naia Perez Escardo
CL14252CE Penedès 11/02/2016     8 (t) Miren Ortiz De Zarate Hernan
CL13759CA Igualada 25/09/2015     60m FEM. AL SUB10 Final (27 abril) 10:20
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 903 (t) Sofia Diez Borja
CL1500530/12/2016     3 913 (t) Ona Rios Barrachina
CL12805GA Lluïsos Mataro 01/10/2015     4 (t) Noa Tomás Salguero
CT2632UA Terrassa 09/02/2016     5 (t) Olivia Carrasco Cazorla
CL3524CA Castellar 27/01/2015     6 (t) Noa Torrens Puiggros
CL10983CA Igualada 23/10/2015   11.87 7 (t) Queralt Leonarte Ramonet
CL12564Avinent Manresa 08/07/2015   10.81 8 (t) Sofia De Los Pinos Knez
CL12715CA Sant Just 03/03/2015     60m FEM. AL SUB10 Final (27 abril) 10:20