Final A               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 322 12 (t) Joel Ramos Arenas
CL11588  19/03/2015 3:37.23 2 325 11 (t) Leo Ventura Rodriguez
CL16959Pratenc AA 06/06/2015 3:37.71 3 323 5 (t) Gael Faisal Alvarez
CL10950  29/01/2015 3:46.64 4 333 8 (t) Ot Matamala Bertran
CL13803FC Barcelona 15/12/2015 3:51.13 5 330 14 (t) Roger Cabestany Navarro
CL2246CA Castellar 13/08/2015 3:51.17 6 336 9 (t) Arnau Martín Vera
CL14400JA Sabadell 30/08/2015 3:54.87 7 334 16 (t) Enzo Bartoli Macia
CL10309FC Barcelona 10/06/2016 3:55.52 8 326 6 (t) Arsene Nasirov
CL5087CA Sant Just 19/09/2016 3:57.63 9 327 13 (t) Alvaro Dominguez Alonso
CL11161U Colomenca At. 27/02/2015 4:03.43 10 338 15 (t) Jaume Beteta Gibert
CL9181Martorell AC 29/05/2016 4:15.71 11 339 2 (t) Jan Castello Miguel
CL5700Muntanyenc S.Cugat 12/01/2015 4:16.40 12 331 1 (t) Pablo Lozano Mañas
CL13509CA Castellar 24/07/2016 4:16.49 13 341 4 (t) Guillem Garcia Morea
CL2274Ripollet UA 19/05/2015 4:23.87 14 335 7 (t) Khan Balcells Ishnyakov
CL13337FC Barcelona 05/10/2015 4:25.94 15 340 3 (t) Lucas Garrido Perez
CL13555Muntanyenc S.Cugat 11/06/2015 4:47.99   328 10 (t) Diego Olmedo Castro
CL10972U Colomenca At. 03/03/2015 NP 1.000m MASC. AL SUB10 Final (27 abril) 10:40
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 353 11 (t) Marià Vila Mir
CL6702CAE Agramunt 23/11/2015 3:39.25 2 345 9 (t) Oriol Recio Cunill
CL9513CE Cerdanyola 01/05/2015 3:45.87 3 329 4 (t) Leonardo Cruells Perez
CL10971U Colomenca At. 30/11/2015 3:45.98 4 337 8 (t) Ibai Sagnier Benedicto
CL12130JA Sabadell 07/12/2015 3:58.00 5 343 5 (t) Iker Alonso Olivero
CL11500CE Cerdanyola 13/05/2016 4:01.25 6 350 13 (t) Jan Vidal Nuñez
CT2601UA Terrassa 27/06/2015 4:04.69 7 346 1 (t) Pol Concustell Garizio
CL9226Avinent Manresa 02/06/2016 4:06.19 8 347 6 (t) Marti Garriga Bellart
CL12524Avinent Manresa 23/05/2015 4:15.24 9 342 10 (t) Marti Alcantara Reguero
CL9406Cornellà At. 14/06/2015 4:20.26 10 352 12 (t) Eloi Vilanova Mas
CL13762CA Igualada 18/02/2015 4:27.15 11 942 7 (t) Grau Llobet Lleonard
CL12274JA Sabadell 23/12/2015 4:29.15 12   15 (t) Hugo Marimón Sastrejulià
CL14980  13/01/2016 4:41.06 13 351 3 (t) Nil Perez Alonso
CL15809CA Igualada 05/08/2015 4:51.72   349 14 (t) Jan Palacios Sanchez
CL12986UA Terrassa 11/08/2015 NP   344 2 (t) Jon Beltran Pastor
CL4950CE Cerdanyola 20/01/2016 NP 1.000m MASC. AL SUB10 Final (27 abril) 10:40