Final A               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 21 (t) Arnau Pique Clarena
CL91796Avinent Manresa 05/06/2012   3:43.91 2 25 (t) Ricard Blanco Berenguer
CT1272A Olot-Terra Volcans 01/01/2011   3:24.96 3 37 (t) Adria Gallifa Viltro
CL11741CA Sant Boi 10/05/2011 3:53.26 3:40.80 4 19 (t) Pol Fernandez Serrano
CL83790Avinent Manresa 25/08/2011   3:19.23 5 29 (t) Unai Marina Zambudio
CL306Pratenc AA 26/10/2012 3:43.00 3:43.00 6 100 (t) Alex Riera Amador
CL248009/09/2012 3:40.84 3:38.07 7 3 (t) Ivan Garcia Salmeron
CL1930CA Mollet 23/03/2011   3:07.82 8 9 (t) Aran Alvarez Olba
CL10259FC Barcelona 14/12/2012 3:11.92 3:11.92 9 6 (t) Bernat Cavero Gacia
CL94924JA Sabadell 06/02/2011   3:09.82 10 27 (t) Nil Gómez Vidal
CL7157CA Laietania 19/01/2012 3:28.56 3:28.56 11 1 (t) Oriol Gol Masó
CL10733CA Vic 17/02/2011 3:07.81 3:07.81 12 30 (t) Alejandro Macías Macías
CL10838Pratenc AA 24/04/2011 3:43.50 3:43.50 13 99 (t) Michelangelo Llovera Cárcamo
CL534626/07/2011   3:14.40 1.000m MASC. AL Final (27 abril) 18:00
Final B               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 47 (t) David Asensio Moyano
CL1473ISS - L'Hospitalet 07/07/2012 3:59.01 3:56.54 2 16 (t) Pau Noguera Fusté
CL2550FC Barcelona 20/10/2012   3:47.90 3 79 (t) Ian Marin Granados
CL95529Martorell AC 31/07/2011   4:15.93 4 97 (t) Albert Moreno Romeu
CL1143CE Penedès 09/08/2012     5 68 (t) Daniel Chillon Tarrida
CL94619CA Canovelles 18/01/2011   4:02.90 6 63 (t) Raul Armenteros Cuevas
CL89270UA Barberà 14/02/2012   4:02.62 7 39 (t) Raul Lopez Alonso
CL89121CA Castellar 22/01/2012 3:48.37 3:48.37 8 49 (t) Guillem Sole Tomas
CL4050CA Igualada 16/05/2012   4:02.00 9 31 (t) Mateo Gomez Sebastian
CL6111Pratenc AA 09/03/2012 4:02.10 4:02.10 10 40 (t) José Palacios Vizán
CL12270CA Sant Just 19/01/2012     11 69 (t) Oriol Fabra Martinez
CL88803UA Terrassa 18/07/2012 4:05.98 4:05.98 12 8 (t) Ramí Aguedo Messari
CL4086JA Sabadell 05/12/2012   4:06.21 13 41 (t) Moritz Ferriz Gonzalez
CL1343CA Canaletes 28/11/2011   3:50.14 1.000m MASC. AL Final (27 abril) 18:00
Final C               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 56 (t) Roger Bisbal Pedro
CL14887CA Igualada 10/07/2012     2 34 (t) Joel Garduño Campanario
CL14102Pratenc AA 07/11/2011     3 23 (t) Nil Seuba Aynes
CL12656Avinent Manresa 25/09/2011     4 95 (t) Gaspar Martinez Pidevall
CL16056Barcelona At. 30/11/2012     5 93 (t) Eiden Alvarez Lopez
CL92451CE Cerdanyola 23/05/2012     6 2 (t) Uriel Bassaganya Vila
CL16890CA Vic 10/10/2012     7 58 (t) Cheick Joan Ribalta Cubi
CL14881CA Igualada 23/12/2011     8 81 (t) Nil Alonso Adame
CL11131UGE Badalona 18/07/2012     9 96 (t) Pablo Meijide Bonet
CL7421Barcelona At. 21/03/2012     10 71 (t) Angel Gutierrez Flores
CT1070UA Terrassa 09/02/2011     11 104 (t) Hugo Cuenca Ortega
CL1468025/02/2011     12 98 (t) Marc Pujal Aira
CL9930Muntanyenc S.Cugat 19/12/2012     13 94 (t) Yago Gavilan Alcantara
CL6092Ripollet UA 25/01/2011     1.000m MASC. AL Final (27 abril) 18:00