Final A               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 (t) Nuria Carrillo Camuñas
CL3051CA Parets 11/03/2011 8.28 8.28 2 (t) Chloe Levy Kasser
CL6385Barcelona At. 22/03/2011   8.21 3 (t) Ona Brio Espadaler
CL89178CA Canaletes 14/10/2011   8.06 4 (t) Sara Boudra Ribas
CL9098CA Laietania 18/09/2012     5 (t) Sira Camara Fuste
CL16034CA Igualada 14/02/2011     7 (t) Emma Diez Avendaño
CL3096CA Parets 22/02/2012     8 (t) Queralt Gutierrez Marzo
CL15389CA Parets 14/03/2012     9 (t) Carla Lobato Jariego
CL2889CA Castellar 20/10/2011     10 (t) Jana Manubens Cayuela
CL4132Avinent Manresa 10/09/2011     11 (t) Ilargi Oliveras Aparicio
CL9185Avinent Manresa 01/10/2012     12 (t) Olga Oliveras Roura
CL12588Avinent Manresa 07/10/2011     13 (t) Paula Valentina Petrizzelli Guillen
CL10285Avinent Manresa 07/04/2011     14 266 (t) Ona Pijoan Balaguer
CL13708CA Granollers 22/03/2012     15 (t) Aroa Zapata San Andres
CL94204CA Mollet 09/04/2011     16 (t) Arlet Juanola Ortiz
CL12904CA Figueres 06/01/2012 7.54 7.54 17 (t) Bruna Comamala Vallmajo
CL86716CA Figueres 06/06/2011     18 (t) Clara Fuentes Espelt
CL15274CA Figueres 17/11/2011 7.18 7.18 Triple FEM. AL Final (27 abril) 17:00
Final B               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 (t) Joana Tusell Marpons
CL2422CA Sant Celoni 03/04/2012 8.23 8.23 2 (t) Arlet Abellan Real
CL13030CA Sant Celoni 17/12/2012 7.77 7.77 3 (t) Estel Perez Carbonell
CL3066CA Vic 24/06/2012 7.67 7.67 5 (t) Claudia Oncins Minguella
CT176511/10/2011   6.37 6 (t) Paula Oncins Minguella
CT176211/10/2011   6.30 7 (t) Naia Cebrián Gimenez
CL12687CA Sant Just 01/03/2011     8 (t) Anna Dominguez Soro
CL95724CA Sant Just 03/04/2012     9 (t) Milena Gonzalez De Mesa
CL92408CA Sant Just 04/07/2011     10 (t) Lucia Marin Peñaranda
CL49CA Sant Just 06/08/2012     11 (e) (t) Rachel Owwamifemi Abisola
CL1996CA Vic 23/10/2012     12 (t) Martina Pascual Costa
CL96783CA Sant Celoni 11/11/2011     13 (t) Blanca Sanz Rodriguez
CL1694CA Sant Just 26/07/2012     14 (t) Marta Tomas Esteve
CL94496CE Penedès 27/01/2011     15 (t) Lucia Toscano Contreras
CL252425/04/2012     16 (t) Emma Bastardas Aznar
CL14948CE Penedès 25/07/2012 7.42 7.42 Triple FEM. AL Final (27 abril) 17:00
Final C               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 (t) Ainhoa Lengua Pons
CL5496Cornellà At. 22/04/2011   9.22 2 (t) Emma Gonzalez Arias
CL13558Muntanyenc S.Cugat 06/06/2011     3 (t) Gisela Lopez Rebollal
CL9783Muntanyenc S.Cugat 08/10/2011   8.11 4 165 (t) Janna Bosch Bosch
CL5670Muntanyenc S.Cugat 30/06/2011   8.21 5 (t) Clara Perez Llobet
CL95943Muntanyenc S.Cugat 26/02/2012     6 (t) Agnes Calvo Alba
CL94262Dinami-k CA Vilanova 20/04/2011   7.68 7 (t) Mireia Pablos Gutierrez
CL482ISS - L'Hospitalet 04/08/2012 7.40 7.45 8 (t) Daniela Moreno Sodupe
CL8847JA Sabadell 20/02/2012     9 (t) Isona Fernandez De Cueto
CL95591Martorell AC 20/08/2011   6.84 10 275 (t) Ainhoa Alcantara Reguero
CL91883Cornellà At. 14/10/2011     11 (t) Jana Colell Garcia
CL8978ISS - L'Hospitalet 03/09/2012     12 280 (t) Uma Gual Pocurull
CL5734Muntanyenc S.Cugat 19/01/2012     13 (t) Maria Lopez Artigas
CL3577UGE Badalona 02/04/2012     14 (t) Ivet Mondelo De La Fuente
CL93408UGE Badalona 02/02/2012     15 (t) Giulia Ortiz Fuggetta
CL13081Cornellà At. 17/11/2012     16 288 (t) Valentina Pinilla Fernandez
CL1467JA Sabadell 13/11/2012     17 (t) Emma Prats Junyent
CL12187Cornellà At. 03/08/2012     18 (t) Aroa Sanchez Lopez
CL7975Martorell AC 23/03/2012     19 (t) Agnes Sas Borras
CL13593Muntanyenc S.Cugat 22/11/2011     20 (e) (t) Mia Victoria Pelleter
CL14261UGE Badalona 04/03/2012     Triple FEM. AL Final (27 abril) 18:15
Final D               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 (t) Nadia Pajuelo Arcos
CL5532Ripollet UA 18/01/2011 10.15 10.15 2 (t) Judith Pajuelo Arcos
CL5427Ripollet UA 18/01/2011 9.72 9.72 3 (t) Martina Guanter Gallardo
CL94308Ripollet UA 16/05/2012 9.35 9.35 4 (t) Alba Navarro Pérez
CL8409Pratenc AA 17/03/2011   8.35 5 (t) Anna Merino Lopezosa
CL88068Ripollet UA 05/04/2011 7.97 7.97 6 (t) Elena Barranco Sánchez
CL8516Pratenc AA 25/06/2011 7.92 7.92 7 (t) Maia Estrella Miralles
CL6396Pratenc AA 10/11/2011     8 (t) Julia Bernal Garcia
CL2273Ripollet UA 15/11/2011 7.02 7.02 9 204 (t) Martina Acedo Rodriguez
CL1637Pratenc AA 02/05/2012     10 (t) Clarisse Biaou Noe
CL89275UA Barberà 24/10/2011     11 (t) Helena Carmona Escalante
CL7863Ripollet UA 03/11/2011     12 (t) Arlet Gerhard Torra
CL94115UA Terrassa 26/06/2011     13 (t) Lidia Igbinosa Aragón
CT829UA Terrassa 08/06/2011     14 (t) Arlet Lapuente Tomas
CL7102CA Parets 29/06/2011     15 (t) Martina Marañon Torres
CT1402UA Terrassa 13/02/2011     16 (t) Martina Mir Reale
CL12895UA Barberà 26/04/2011     17 (t) Julia Navarro Brenlla
CL10841Pratenc AA 06/06/2011     18 (t) Noa Rienda Martin
CL95330Ripollet UA 10/09/2012     19 (t) Noa Corado Cortez
CL11965CA Laietania 23/02/2012     Triple FEM. AL Final (27 abril) 18:15