Final A                             Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos. Hung. 1   5 (t) Arnau Rovira Obiols
CL87567Avinent Manresa 25/01/2011 23.41 23.99 X 26.27 27.02 X 27.02   2   16 (t) Guillem Centellas Bueno
CL4112Avinent Manresa 17/10/2012 19.26 26.21 19.32 19.10 21.50 20.73 26.21   3   1 (t) Alejandro Domingo Arjona
CL93579CE Penedès 11/12/2011 23.90 X X 25.13 X 24.60 25.13   4   11 (t) Borja Ezequiel Amarilla Espinoza
CL16827Avinent Manresa 26/06/2011 19.04 19.76 24.71 19.96 X 19.88 24.71   5   2 (t) Jonatan Morte Pubill
CL10375CA Sant Celoni 06/11/2011 24.57 21.94 20.69 19.60 22.98 21.56 24.57   6   4 (t) Nicolas Barcelo Martinez
CL93645Muntanyenc S.Cugat 23/09/2011 19.99 22.43 X 19.19 18.99 X 22.43   7   3 Didac Lopez Arias
CT2337UA Barberà 07/03/2011 20.06 19.25 19.03 19.19 X 22.05 22.05   8   14 (t) Jofre Batalla Faura
CT1047UA Terrassa 23/08/2011 16.64 19.54 17.17 14.65 18.11 17.91 19.54   9   12 (t) Genis Bach Llorente
CL93003ACE Riudellots 24/05/2012 18.97 18.32 19.00       19.00   10   6 (t) Marc Carmona Vinyets
CL11440JA Sabadell 06/10/2011 16.61 X 17.58       17.58   11   7 (t) Eloi Moreno Peguero
CL88806UA Terrassa 31/03/2012 17.16 X X       17.16   12   9 (t) Ruben Galan Jimenez
CL309Pratenc AA 20/06/2012 10.31 15.01 14.87       15.01   13   18 (t) Roc Estebanell Tarragó
CL14367JA Sabadell 10/08/2012 13.78 14.83 14.59       14.83   14   8 (t) Orio Mena Diaz
CL13277Ripollet UA 02/10/2011 X X 11.95       11.95   15   15 (t) Uriel Carmona Escalante
CL2384Ripollet UA 17/12/2012 11.42 11.81 X       11.81   16   17 (t) Biel Cerezo Castillo
CL5442Cornellà At. 16/08/2012 X X 10.57       10.57   17   10 (t) Diego Sanz Loshuertos
CL10390CA Granollers 30/04/2012 X X 8.06       8.06     2 13 (t) Uriel Bassaganya Vila
CL16890CA Vic 10/10/2012             NP   Javelina (500g) MASC. Final (27 abril) 18:30
Final B                             Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos. Hung. 1   10 (t) Izan Mañero Bullón
CL7027CA Laietania 04/06/2012 X 26.33 24.71 26.73 25.31 27.52 27.52   2   18 (t) Marcel Ribera Del Rio
CL92296CA Sant Celoni 20/03/2012 22.83 X 22.15 21.21 24.06 22.70 24.06   3   17 (t) Ton Pujol Perramon
CL14905CA Igualada 17/06/2011 21.13 14.49 22.69 23.37 20.18 23.58 23.58   4 143 2 (t) Erik García Durán
CL9275CA Sant Just 30/08/2012 14.56 15.95 19.33 14.87 16.81 19.33 19.33   5   5 (t) Arnau Leonarte Ramonet
CL95587Avinent Manresa 21/09/2011 X 17.49 X X X 17.52 17.52   6   7 (t) Eric Marti Salcedo
CL4062CA Igualada 13/11/2012 17.05 17.52 17.34 X X X 17.52   7   0 (t) Biel Ruiz Palomino
CL9186Avinent Manresa 22/08/2012 X 16.40 17.00 16.20 X 15.38 17.00   8   6 (t) Melvin Anthuan Lombana Pinto
CL16909Avinent Manresa 05/02/2011 16.40 X 15.06 13.04 X 9.44 16.40   9   8 (t) Lluc Masferrer Alemany
CL13113Barcelona At. 15/05/2011 15.89 15.09 14.32       15.89   10 27 4 (t) Nil Gómez Vidal
CL7157CA Laietania 19/01/2012 X X 15.81       15.81   11 31 3 (t) Mateo Gomez Sebastian
CL6111Pratenc AA 09/03/2012 13.79 14.68 15.70       15.70   12 69 1 (t) Oriol Fabra Martinez
CL88803UA Terrassa 18/07/2012 14.46 13.12 12.04       14.46   13   14 (t) Leo Pitton Rodero
CL96450Dinami-k CA Vilanova 30/08/2012 X 11.34 14.19       14.19   14   15 (t) Pablo Pitton Rodero
CL96449Dinami-k CA Vilanova 30/08/2012 10.52 X 7.03       10.52     40 13 (t) José Palacios Vizán
CL12270CA Sant Just 19/01/2012 X X X       SM       16 (t) Albert Puigdolllers Panadès
CL9288CA Vic 25/08/2012             NP     124 9 (t) Enric Maso Aguila
CT1918CA Vic 02/06/2012             NP       12 (t) Jan Ordeig Barri
CL12179CA Vic 27/07/2012             NP       11 (t) Ot Montserrat Bosch
CL4723CA Granollers 28/07/2011             NP   Javelina (500g) MASC. Final (27 abril) 18:30